CLASSIFICA MARCATORI: da LND Girone I alla Prima Ctg

LND – GIRONE I
SORRENTINO PORTICI 6
ALMA GELA 4
ARCIDIACONO ACR MESSINA 3
CARUSO LOCRI 3
FICARROTTA SANCATALDESE 3
NEGLIA BARI 3
ECCELLENZA CALABRESE
PIEMONTESE CORIGLIANO CALABRO 7
COVELLI COTRONEI 6
ZAMPAGLIONE REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 6
DIAZ REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 5
FIGLIOMENI JONICA SIDERNO 3
GALANTUCCI TREBISACCE 3
IERVASI BOVALINESE 3
ISGRO’ CORIGLIANO CALABRO 3
MARGIOTTA OLYMPIC ROSSANESE 3
PROMOZIONE CALABRESE GIRONE A
MARANO ROGGIANO 1973 9
CATURANO PROMOSPORT 6
FERRARO AC MORRONE 5
PROVENZANO SAN MARCO 5
JARAR JUVENILIA R.C.S. 4
LETA G SAMBIASE LAMEZIA 4
BERNARDI SAMBIASE LAMEZIA 3
DE GIACOMO SCHIAVONEA 3
DIACO ROSSANESE 3
LEPORE GARIBALDINA 3
PROMOZIONE CALABRESE GIRONE B
BRUZZANITI SAN LUCA 6
STAGLIANO’ REAL MONTEPAONE 6
GALLETTA G BRANCALEONE 5
CANNITELLO FILOGASO 4
CARBONE CITTA’ DI ROSARNO 4
PELLE A SAN LUCA 4
ARTUSO GIOIESE FOOTBALL C 3
BOTTIGLIERI GIOIOSA JONICA 3
CANDIDO BAGNARESE 3
CARELLA SAN LUCA 3
CARIATI TAVERNA 3
PAPALEO STILESE A TASSONE 3
ROMEO SAN LUCA 3
PRIMA CATEGORIA CALABRESE GIRONE A
AMODIO G. NETTI MORANO 4
BARTUCCI A ROSE CITY 4
DE ROSE A SAN LUCIDO 3
DONATO REAL MONTALTO 3
PATERA MIRTO CROSIA 3
COSENTINO REAL SANT’AGATA 2
ESPOSITO REAL SANT’AGATA 2
GALLO CETRARO 2
NICOLETTI TAVERNESE 2
PETRONE PRAIATORTORA 2
PRIMA CATEGORIA CALABRESE GIRONE B
CASCIARO CAMPORA 6
DE LUCA R CAMPORA 6
AMBROSI SILLANUM 2007 3
CHICHIERCHIA CUS PSG 3
ZUMPANO NUOVA ROGLIANO 3
ALTOMARE NUOVA ROGLIANO 2
BIAGI CACCURESE 2
BORDA SAN MAURO M 2
BOUAZIZ SPORTING CZ LIDO 2
CALABRETTA CACCURESE 2
CANINO R. ROCCABERBARDA 2
CAROLEI SPORTING CZ LIDO 2
LOIACONO SAN MAURO M 2
LUCANTO SCANDALE 2
MARRAZZO CERVA 2
MARTINO SANTA SEVERINA 2
MUZZILLO CUS PSG 2
REDA CUS PSG 2
SCALISE SCANDALE 2
PRIMA CATEGORIA CALABRESE GIRONE C
MONTELEONE CAPO VATICANO 8
COSENTINO BADOLATO 5
MARTINEZ ATLETICO MAIDA 5
COULIBALY VALLATA DEL TORBIDO 4
FILARDO A PARGHERIA CALCIO 4
PANAJIA BIVONGI PAZZANO 4
POLIMENO MONASTERACE 4
CURTALE CAULONIA 3
IOZZO CHIARAVALLE 3
LOPILATO BADOLATO 3
CONIDI GIRIFALCO 2
CURCIO ATLETICO MAIDA 2
DE FILIPPO NUOVA VALLE 2
DOTRO CAPO VATICANO 2
FANELLI PARGHERIA CALCIO 2
MACRINO’ CHIARAVALLE 2
RIEY NUOVA VALLE 2
ROMEO V BADOLATO 2
TAVERNITI BIVONGI PAZZANO 2
VETRANO BADOLATO 2
ZANNINO BIVONGI PAZZANO 2
PRIMA CATEGORIA CALABRESE GIRONE D
CAMBARERI SAN ROBERTO 3
CATALANO SAN ROBERTO 3
FALDUTO RAVAGNESE 3
GERMANO REAL 3
MELIDONA SCILLESE 3
PETRONIO A POL BOVESE 3
PETRONIO N POL BOVESE 3
PRATICO’ PROPELLARO 3
SACCO SAINT MICHEL 3
BORGHETTO N SAN GIORGIO 2
CANALE SAN GAETANO 2
CRUCITTA DELIESE 2
KEBE’ SCILLESE 2
LA SCALA ROSARNO 2
MARINO LUDOS V M 2
MODAFFERI SAN GAETANO 2
NICOLAZZO FORTITUDO RC 2
NUCERA BORGO GRECANICO 2
RIOTTO DELIESE 2
TALIANO BIANCO 2
TRIMBOLI BIANCO 2
VIGOROSO RAVAGNESE 2
ZAPPIA ROSARNO 2
Wordpress Social Share Plugin powered by Ultimatelysocial