CLASSIFICHE MARCATORI: dalla LND alla Prima Ctg

LND – GIRONE I  – 3^ GG

ALMA GELA 4
CARUSO LOCRI 3
FICARROTTA SANCATALDESE 3
NEGLIA BARI 3
SORRENTINO PORTICI 3
ARCIDIACONO ACR MESSINA 2
CAMPANARO ACIREALE 2
FLORIANO BARI 2
KARGBO ROCCELLA 2
LO GIUDICE SANCATALDESE 2
MANFRELLOTTI ACIREALE 2
MIUCCIO IGEA VIRTUS 2
PIRRONE LOCRI 2
SEKKOUM MARSALA 2
SICIGNANO GELA 2
SIMERI BARI 2

ECCELLENZA CALABRESE – 4^ GIORNATA

COVELLI COTRONEI 6
PIEMONTESE CORIGLIANO CALABRO 6
DIAZ REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 5
ZAMPAGLIONE REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 5
ISGRO’ CORIGLIANO CALABRO 3
COLOSIMO COTRONEI 2
FIGLIOMENI JONICA SIDERNO 2
FODERARO MARCO CORIGLIANO CALABRO 2
GALANTUCCI TREBISACCE 2
IERVASI BOVALINESE 2
JAWARA JONICA SIDERNO 2
MAIO TREBISACCE 2
NAGLIERI TREBISACCE 2
ZANGARO OLYMPIC ROSSANESE 2
ZICARELLI PAOLANA 2

PROMOZIONE CALABRESE GIRONE A – 4^ GIORNATA

MARANO ROGGIANO 1973 8
CATURANO PROMOSPORT 5
FERRARO AC MORRONE 4
PROVENZANO SAN MARCO 4
BERNARDI SAMBIASE LAMEZIA 3
DE GIACOMO SCHIAVONEA 3
JARAR JUVENILIA R.C.S. 3
LETA G SAMBIASE LAMEZIA 3
AMENDOLA A BELVEDERE 1963 2
DE LUCA APRIGLIANO 2
DIACO ROSSANESE 2
IRACE BRUTIUM CS 2
LEPORE GARIBALDINA 2
MERCURI VIGOR LAMEZIA 2
PERRI SAMBIASE LAMEZIA 2
SIFONETTI ROSSANESE 2
TUCCI AC MORRONE 2

PROMOZIONE CALABRESE GIRONE B – 4^ GIORNATA

CANNITELLO FILOGASO 4
GALLETTA G BRANCALEONE 4
PELLE A SAN LUCA 4
BRUZZANITI SAN LUCA 3
CARELLA SAN LUCA 3
ROMEO SAN LUCA 3
STAGLIANO’ REAL MONTEPAONE 3
ARTUSO GIOIESE FOOTBALL C 2
BARTOLOMEO AURORA REGGIO 2
BOTTIGLIERI GIOIOSA JONICA 2
CANDIDO BAGNARESE 2
CARBONE CITTA’ DI ROSARNO 2
COSENTINO TAVERNA 2
DORIA REAL MONTEPAONE 2
FAVASULLI AFRICO 2
GALLETTA S BRANCALEONE 2
MAMMOLITI SAN LUCA 2
MARTINEZ STILESE A TASSONE 2
MORENO COMPR. ARCHI C 2
NOCERA COMPR. ARCHI C 2
RUBERTA’ BRANCALEONE 2
SORIANO ROMBIOLESE 2
TIROTTA STILESE A TASSONE 2
TUSCANO BRANCALEONE 2

PRIMA CATEGORIA CALABRESE GIRONE A – 3^ GIORNATA

AMODIO G. NETTI MORANO 4
DONATO REAL MONTALTO 3
PATERA MIRTO CROSIA 3
BARTUCCI ROSE CITY 2
ESPOSITO REAL SANT’AGATA 2
PETRONE PRAIATORTORA 2
PIEMONTESE FUSCALDO CALCIO 2
STEFANO SAN LUCIDO 2

PRIMA CATEGORIA CALABRESE GIRONE B – 3^ GIORNATA

CASCIARO CAMPORA 4
DE LUCA CAMPORA 3
ZUMPANO NUOVA ROGLIANO 3
AMBROSI SILLANUM 2007 2
BORDA SAN MAURO M 2
BOUAZIZ SPORTING CZ LIDO 2
CANINO R. ROCCABERBARDA 2
CHICHIERCHIA CUS PSG 2
LOIACONO SAN MAURO M 2
LUCANTO SCANDALE 2
MARRAZZO CERVA 2
MARTINO SANTA SEVERINA 2
REDA CUS PSG 2

PRIMA CATEGORIA CALABRESE GIRONE C – 3^ GIORNATA

MONTELEONE CAPO VATICANO 5
COSENTINO BADOLATO 4
FILARDO PARGHERIA CALCIO 3
IOZZO CHIARAVALLE 3
PANAJIA BIVONGI PAZZANO 3
POLIMENO MONASTERACE 3
COULIBALY VALLATA DEL TORBIDO 2
FANELLI PARGHERIA CALCIO 2
LOPILATO BADOLATO 2
MACRINO’ CHIARAVALLE 2
MARTINEZ ATLETICO MAIDA 2
RIEY NUOVA VALLE 2
TAVERNITI BIVONGI PAZZANO 2
VETRANO BADOLATO 2
ZANNINO BIVONGI PAZZANO 2

PRIMA CATEGORIA CALABRESE GIRONE D – 3^ GIORNATA

MELIDONA SCILLESE 3
PETRONIO A POL BOVESE 3
PETRONIO N POL BOVESE 3
PRATICO’ PROPELLARO 3
SACCO SAINT MICHEL 3
CANALE SAN GAETANO 2
CRUCITTA DELIESE 2
FALDUTO RAVAGNESE 2
GERMANO REAL 2
KEBE’ SCILLESE 2
LA SCALA ROSARNO 2
MARINO LUDOS V M 2
TALIANO BIANCO 2
TRIMBOLI BIANCO 2
VIGOROSO RAVAGNESE 2
ZAPPIA ROSARNO 2
Wordpress Social Share Plugin powered by Ultimatelysocial