CLASSIFICA MARCATORI AL 7 NOVEMBRE: da LND Girone I a Prima Ctg

LND – GIRONE I    
ALMA GELA 9
SORRENTINO PORTICI 9
FICARROTTA SANCATALDESE 5
CAMPANARO ACIREALE 4
DE MARCO LOCRI 4
MANFRELLOTTI ACIREALE 4
SIMERI BARI 4
ABAYIAN CITTANOVESE 3
ARCIDIACONO ACR MESSINA 3
CARUSO LOCRI 3
CATALANO ROCCELLA 3
DIEME GELA 3
FLORIANO BARI 3
LEOTTA ACIREALE 3
LONGO TURRIS 3
NEGLIA BARI 3
POZZEBON BARI 3
RUGGIERO NOCERINA 3
     
ECCELLENZA CALABRESE  
PIEMONTESE CORIGLIANO CALABRO 8
COVELLI COTRONEI 6
DIAZ REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 6
ZAMPAGLIONE REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 6
AMENDOLA PAOLANA 4
BIONDO CORIGLIANO CALABRO 4
ISGRO’ CORIGLIANO CALABRO 4
MARGIOTTA OLYMPIC ROSSANESE 4
BONGIORNO OLYMPIC ROSSANESE 3
CATANIA ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO 3
FIGLIOMENI JONICA SIDERNO 3
FODERARO GIOVANNI CORIGLIANO CALABRO 3
FODERARO MARCO CORIGLIANO CALABRO 3
GALANTUCCI TREBISACCE 3
GALLO SORIANO 3
IERVASI BOVALINESE 3
MACRI’ SCALEA 1912 3
     
PROMOZIONE CALABRESE GIRONE A  
MARANO ROGGIANO 1973 9
BERNARDI SAMBIASE LAMEZIA 8
FERRARO AC MORRONE 7
CATURANO PROMOSPORT 6
DIACO ROSSANESE 5
JARAR JUVENILIA R.C.S. 5
PROVENZANO SAN MARCO 5
UMBACA SAMBIASE LAMEZIA 5
BARBUIO VIGOR LAMEZIA 4
BARILLARI ROGGIANO 1973 4
CRISPINO A ROGGIANO 1973 4
LETA G SAMBIASE LAMEZIA 4
PERRI SAMBIASE LAMEZIA 4
AMENDOLA A BELVEDERE 1963 3
ATTANASIO BRUTIUM CS 3
BRILLANTE SAN MARCO 3
DE GIACOMO SCHIAVONEA 3
FEDERICO APRIGLIANO 3
FIUMARA BRUTIUM CS 3
LEPORE GARIBALDINA 3
MALUCCIO SAN FILI 3
MERCURI VIGOR LAMEZIA 3
PIRILLO AMANTEA 3
SIFONETTI ROSSANESE 3
     
PROMOZIONE CALABRESE GIRONE B  
GALLETTA G BRANCALEONE 8
STAGLIANO’ REAL MONTEPAONE 8
BRUZZANITI SAN LUCA 7
PAPALEO STILESE A TASSONE 7
CARIATI TAVERNA 6
CANNITELLO FILOGASO 5
CARBONE CITTA’ DI ROSARNO 5
PELLE A SAN LUCA 5
SORIANO ROMBIOLESE 5
ARTUSO GIOIESE FOOTBALL C 4
BOTTIGLIERI GIOIOSA JONICA 4
CANDIDO BAGNARESE 4
CARELLA SAN LUCA 4
GIGLIO TAVERNA 4
MARTINEZ STILESE A TASSONE 4
SCUTERI GIOIOSA JONICA 4
TIROTTA STILESE A TASSONE 4
BELLE L VILLESE ACCADEMY 3
BELLE’ M VILLESE ACCADEMY 3
DORIA REAL MONTEPAONE 3
MACRI’ A FILOGASO 3
MAMMOLITI SAN LUCA 3
MARINO BRANCALEONE 3
NOCERA COMPR. ARCHI C 3
PIZZATA BRANCALEONE 3
ROMEO SAN LUCA 3
RUBERTA’ BRANCALEONE 3
STRATI AFRICO 3
     
PRIMA CTG CALABRESE GIR A  
BARTUCCI A ROSE CITY 8
PETRONE PRAIATORTORA 5
AMODIO G. NETTI MORANO 4
DE ROSE A SAN LUCIDO 4
RAMUNNO PRAIATORTORA 4
RIPA ROCCA CALCIO 4
COSENTINO REAL SANT’AGATA 3
DONATO REAL MONTALTO 3
FORTE PRAIATORTORA 3
LANZILLOTTA TAVERNESE 3
MBAYE MIRTO CROSIA 3
PATERA MIRTO CROSIA 3
     
PRIMA CTG CALABRESE GIR B  
CASCIARO CAMPORA 10
DE LUCA R CAMPORA 7
CHICHIERCHIA CUS PSG 5
ANELLINO CACCURESE 4
BOUAZIZ SPORTING CZ LIDO 4
LUCANTO SCANDALE 4
MARINO KENNEDY J.F. 4
SCALISE SCANDALE 4
AMBROSI SILLANUM 2007 3
ANELINO CACCURESE 3
CALABRETTA CACCURESE 3
DONNINI CERVA 3
MARTINO SANTA SEVERINA 3
REDA CUS PSG 3
SPADAFORA KENNEDY J.F. 3
VONA SANTA SEVERINA 3
ZUMPANO NUOVA ROGLIANO 3
     
PRIMA CTG CALABRESE GIR C  
MONTELEONE CAPO VATICANO 10
MARTINEZ ATLETICO MAIDA 8
CONIDI GIRIFALCO 6
COSENTINO BADOLATO 6
LOMBARDO MONASTERACE 6
CORTALE CAULONIA 5
COULIBALY VALLATA DEL TORBIDO 5
ESPOSITO SAN CALOGERO 5
PANAJIA BIVONGI PAZZANO 5
POLIMENO MONASTERACE 5
ZAAFANE MONASTERACE 5
FILARDO A PARGHERIA CALCIO 4
IOZZO CHIARAVALLE 4
CARNOVALE M BADOLATO 3
DOTRO CAPO VATICANO 3
FANELLI PARGHERIA CALCIO 3
KADER VALLATA DEL TORBIDO 3
LOPILATO BADOLATO 3
MAIDA CHIARAVALLE 3
PRIMERANO MONASTERACE 3
TARZIA ATLETICO MAIDA 3
     
PRIMA CTG CALABRESE GIR D  
PETRONIO A POL BOVESE 7
MELIDONA SCILLESE 6
FALDUTO RAVAGNESE 5
PRATICO’ PROPELLARO 5
VIGOROSO RAVAGNESE 5
CAMBARERI SAN ROBERTO 4
CATALANO SAN ROBERTO 4
GIORDANO FORTITUDO RC 4
MODAFFERI SAN GAETANO 4
NUCERA BORGO GRECANICO 4
OBINNA BORGO GRECANICO 4
SACCO SAINT MICHEL 4
CANGERI PROPELLARO 3
CRUCITTA DELIESE 3
GERMANO REAL 3
JUSCA FORTITUDO RC 3
LA SCALA ROSARNO 3
LICASTRO DELIESE 3
MARRA SAN GAETANO 3
NICOLAZZO FORTITUDO RC 3
PETRONIO N POL BOVESE 3
ROMANO ROSARNO 3
VENTURA RAVAGNESE 3
ZAPPIA ROSARNO 3
Wordpress Social Share Plugin powered by Ultimatelysocial